Line
9
from 04:00 à 16:30 approx.
In both directions, between Concorde and Lignon-Cité, detour via the line 7 route. The Usine à Gaz, SIG Lignon and Barde stops are not served.
Line
15
from 12:00 à 12:30 and from 15:00 à 16:00.
Line interrupted in both directions between Palettes and Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile
Line
22
from 07:00 à 16:30, direction Carouge.
From the Franchises stop, detour via rue de Lyon, rue des Charmilles, pont des Délices, rue de Saint-Jean, rue et pont de Sous-Terre, rue des Deux-Ponts, pont de Saint-Georges, route des Jeunes, avenue VIBERT. Return to the Stade de Genève stop. Les Ouches, Châtelaine, Avenue de l'Ain, Chemin du Bac, Bossons, Les Esserts, Pré- Monnard, Place du 1er-Août, Piscine de Lancy, Palettes, Pontets and Lancy-Bachet, gare are not served.
Line
22
from 14:30 à 16:30 direction Jardin Botanique.
From the Carouge, Tours stop, detour via route des Jeunes, Pont de Saint-Georges, rue des Deux-Ponts, pont et rue de Sous-Terre, rue de Saint-Jean, pont et rue des Délices, rue de Lyon, route des Franchises. The official route resumes at the Franchises stop. The Stade de Genève stop is now shared with lines 21, 43, 80, direction Onex. Lancy-Bachet, gare, Pontets, Palettes, Piscine de Lancy, Place du 1er-Août,Pré-Monnard, Les Esserts, Bossons, Chemin du Bac, Avenue de l'Ain, Châtelaine and Les Ouches stops are not served.
Line
23
from 07:00 à 14:30 direction Airport P47.
From Avenue de l'Ain stop, detour via avenue du Pailly, route de Meyrin, route de Pré-Bois. Official route resumed at Grand-Hangar stop. The Bois-des-Frères, De-Sauvage, Vernier and gare/Renfile stops are not served. The Blandonnet stop has been moved in common with line 28, direction Genève-Aéroport.
Line
23
from 14:30 à 16:30 direction Airport P47.
From the Carouge, Tours stop, detour via route des Jeunes, Pont de Saint-Georges, rue des Deux-Ponts, pont et rue de Sous-Terre, rue de Saint-Jean, pont et rue des Délices, rue de Lyon, avenue de Châtelaine, avenue du Pailly, route de Meyrin, route de Pré-Bois. Official route resumed at Grand-Hangar stop. The Stade de Genève stop is now shared with lines 21, 43, 80, direction Onex. The Blandonnet stop has been moved in common with line 28, direction Genève-Aéroport. Lancy-Bachet, gare, Pontets, Palettes, Piscine de Lancy, Place du 1er-Août,Pré-Monnard, Les Esserts, Bossons, Chemin du Bac, Avenue de l'Ain, Bois-des-Frères, De-Sauvage and Vernier, gare/Renfile stops are not served .
Line
23
from 07:00 à 16:30 direction Carouge
From the Grand-Hangar stop, detour via route de Meyrin, avenue Edmond-VAUCHER, route des Franchises, rue de Lyon, rue des Charmilles, Pont des Délices, rue et pont de Sous-Terre, rue des Deux-Ponts, pont de Saint-Georges, route des Jeunes, avenue VIBERT. Return to the official route at the Stade de Genève stop. The Blandonnet stop has been moved in common with line 28, direction Les Esserts. Vernier, gare/Renfile, De-Sauvage, Bois-des-Frères, Avenue de l'Ain, Chemin du Bac, Bossons, Les Esserts, Pré- Monnard, Place du 1st-Août, Piscine de Lancy, Palettes, Pontets and Lancy-Bachet, station are not served.
Line
28
from 07:00 à 16:30 approx. direction Les Esserts.
From the Blandonnet stop , detour via route de Meyrin, avenue Edmond-VAUCHER, route des Franchises, rue de Lyon, rue des Charmilles, pont des Délices, rue de Saint-Jean, rue et pont de Sous-Terre, rue des Deux-Ponts, pont de Saint-Georges, route de Chancy, avenue des Morgines. The Etang Casa-Bamba, Etang place, Bois-des-Frères, Château-Bloch, Lignon-Cité, Lignon-Tours, Grand-Champ, Aïre, Pont-Butin, chemin du Bac and Bossons stops are not served.
Line
28
from 07:00 à 14:30 direction Genève-Aéroport.
From the Lignon-Cité stop, detour via route du Bois-des-Frères, route, pont et avenue d'Aïre, avenue de la Concorde, avenue de l'Ain, avenue du Pailly, route de Meyrin, route de Pré-Bois. The official route resumes at the Blandonnet stop. The Château-Bloch, Bois-des-Frères, Etang place and Etang Casa-Bamba stops are not served.
Line
28
from 14:30 à 16:30 approx. direction Genève-Aéroport.
From the Lancy Hubert stop, detour via avenue des Morgines, avenue des Grandes-Communes, chemin du Bac, route de Saint-Georges, route de Chancy, rue des Deux-Ponts, pont et rue de Sous-Terre, rue de Saint-Jean, pont et rue des Délices, rue de Lyon, avenue de Châtelaine, avenue du Pailly, route de Meyrin, route de Pré-Bois. The official route resumes at the Blandonnet stop. The Chemin du Bac stop has been moved to the bridge in common with lines 2 and 19. Avenue de l'Ain, Pont-Butin, Aïre, Grand-Champ, Lignon-Cité, Lignon-Tours, Château-Bloch, Bois-des-Frères, Etang place and Etang Casa-Bamba stops are not served.
Line
43
from 12:00 à 16:30 approx.
Detour in both directions via Pont-Rouge ramp and route de Chancy. The Mairie de Lancy, Place du 1er-Août, Burgy, Genévrière, Belle-Tour, Montesquiou and Rochette are not served.
Line
47
from 12:00 à 16:00.
Terminus moved to Bernex, P+R. Direction Centre-Ville, connection with line 14 possible at Bernex, P+R. Direction Bernex, possible connection from line 14 at Luchepelet. Stops Confignon, croisée, as well as Bernex, P+R and Vuillonnex, direction Bernex.
Terminus moved to Bernex, Saule. The Guillon, Sézenove village, Cottenets, Pré-Polly and Lully croisée stops are not served.
Line
48
from 12:00 à 16:00.
Terminus moved to Lully croisée. The Lully village, Maison du Terroir, Les Oulaines, Croix-de-Chavant, Confignon, mairie and Confignon, croisée stops are not served.
Line
51
from 04:00 à 19:00 approx.
Interruption between Lignon-Tours and Châtelaine stops. Barde, SIG Lignon, Usine à Gaz, Avenue de l'Ain, Libellules, Ecu and Bois-des-Frères stops are not served.
Line
70
from 12:00 à 16:00.
The Treulaz stop is not served in either direction. Bus traffic at the crossroads between Aire-la-Ville and the Peney bridge will be managed by the police. Vehicles are likely to have to stall.
Line
72
from 12:00 à 15:30 approx.
Detour via the Vy-Creuse. The Peissy, Maison-Rouge, Taboret and La Boverie stops are not served.
Line
74
from 11:30 à 16:00.
Service interrupted. Last departure from La Plaine at 11:16. Next departure at 16:05.
Line
J
from 12:00 à 16:00.
Terminus moved to Bernex, Vailly. The Petite-Grave, Croix-en-Champagne, Moulin-de-Vert, Cartigny village, La Passe, Eaumorte croisée, Eaumorte hameau, Passeiry, Creux-du-Loup, Moulin-de-la-Grave, Les Quoattes and Avusy village stops are not served in either direction.
Line
K
from 12:00 à 16:00.
Terminus moved to Bernex, Vailly. The stops Eaumorte hameau, Avully, école, village, Gennecy, Bachères, Martigny, Chancy, usine, Les Bouveries, Raclerets, village and douane are not served in either direction.
Line
L
from 12:00 à 16:00.
Terminus moved to Bernex, P+R. Direction Centre-Ville, connection with line 14 possible at Bernex, P+R. Direction Bernex, possible connection from line 14 at Luchepelet. Stops Confignon, croisée, as well as Bernex, P+R and Vuillonnex, direction Bernex.
Terminus moved to Bernex, Saule. The stops Guillon, Sézenove Ferrand, Maisonnette, Chemin de la Douane, Laconnex, Stand de tir, village, Mollaz, Soral, village, mairie, Sur-le-Moulin, Sézegnin, village, Le Renfort, La Tuillière, Athenaz, village, school are not served in both directions.
The service tpgflex service is subject to route restrictions and the impossibility of running certain routes.